Derija Heidelberg Girl 004915122726890
Alessia Super Gorizia Girl 3496612398
Anaiss Karlsruhe Girl 004915210602036
Lissa Karlsruhe Girl 00491746173551
Marie Stoccarda Girl 00491792563131
Melanny Vercelli Girl 3931753568
Maya Ukraina Aosta Girl 3509944820












